Результаты турнира

Групповой этап:
Группа ПБ
КомандаИВНПГолы+/-Очки
1 МФК "Дід і онуки" 541017-710 13
2 ФК "КіПіШ" 530220-191 9
3 МФК "Brevant" 530223-176 9
4 МФК "Поділля" Кирнасівка 52129-81 7
5 Планета Права 510414-22-8 3
6 МФК "Міська рада" 50236-16-10 2
Группа ЛБ1
КомандаИВНПГолы+/-Очки
1 МФК "Кусто Агро" 440026-224 12
2 МФК "Атлант" 430114-95 9
3 МФК "Атлетик" 41127-16-9 4
4 МФК "Рошен" 41035-10-5 3
5 МФК "Стелс" 40136-21-15 1
Группа ЛБ2
КомандаИВНПГолы+/-Очки
1 Спортклуб поліції 421120-119 7
2 МФК "Спарта" 421111-65 7
3 МФК "GC Barbershop" 420213-15-2 6
4 МФК "Акваріум" 42029-10-1 6
5 МФК "Стайл-Відео" 41039-20-11 3
Группа ЛБ3
КомандаИВНПГолы+/-Очки
1 МФК "Юрія-ФАРМ" 430121-912 9
2 МФК "Олімп" 430129-1316 9
3 МФК Десна 430120-119 9
4 МФК "Кусто Агро 2" 41036-26-20 3
5 МФК "Юнайтед" 40049-26-17 0
Группа Кубок Чемпіонів
КомандаИВНПГолы+/-Очки
1 МФК "Юрія-ФАРМ" 641120-146 13
2 Спортклуб поліції 640231-1615 12
3 МФК "Кусто Агро" 632117-98 11
4 МФК "Атлант" 631218-126 10
5 МФК "Дід і онуки" 630313-16-3 9
6 МФК "Олімп" 611419-28-9 4
7 МФК "Спарта" 60157-30-23 1
Группа Кубок Ліги
КомандаИВНПГолы+/-Очки
1 МФК "Поділля" Кирнасівка 641122-1012 13
2 ФК "КіПіШ" 640223-158 12
3 МФК "Brevant" 631218-21-3 10
4 МФК Десна 630321-174 9
5 МФК "Акваріум" 621315-141 7
6 МФК "Атлетик" 62049-11-2 6
7 МФК "GC Barbershop" 611410-30-20 4
Группа Кубок Берегів
КомандаИВНПГолы+/-Очки
1 МФК "Кусто Агро 2" 650129-920 15
2 МФК "Міська рада" 650122-1210 15
3 Планета Права 650122-1012 15
4 МФК "Юнайтед" 620424-186 6
5 МФК "Рошен" 611420-34-14 4
6 МФК "Стайл-Відео" 611417-24-7 4
7 МФК "Стелс" 60247-34-27 2

Вставить таблицу на Ваш сайт

Бомбардиры:
ИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Щерба Віктор Спортклуб поліції 20
2 Щербатюк Дмитро МФК Десна 19
3 Нароган Вадим Спортклуб поліції 18
4 Зданевич Сергій МФК "Юрія-ФАРМ" 13
5 Сальніков Віктор МФК "Brevant" 12
6 Лановий Микола МФК "Атлант" 12
7 Дробатий Данил ФК "КіПіШ" 11
8 Мовчан Роман МФК "Дід і онуки" 11
9 Абрамов Дмитрий (12) Планета Права 10
10 Лукіянчук Дмитро ФК "КіПіШ" 10
11 Красновецкий Дмитрий МФК "Юнайтед" 10
12 Щербань Владислав Спортклуб поліції 9
13 Плахотнюк Роман МФК "Кусто Агро" 9
14 Іщенко Олександр МФК "Міська рада" 9
15 Майстер Олексій МФК "Рошен" 8
16 Кожемяка Сергій МФК "Юнайтед" 8
17 Шумейко Дмитро МФК "Кусто Агро 2" 8
18 Попенко Юрій МФК "Олімп" 8
19 Дятлюк Юрій МФК "Стайл-Відео" 7
20 Рибачук Ігор МФК "Brevant" 7
21 Міхаревич Сергій МФК "Кусто Агро" 7
22 Зоря Павло МФК "Кусто Агро 2" 7
23 Циганков Андрей МФК "Акваріум" 7
24 Галькевич Артем МФК "Олімп" 7
25 Гаврищук Максим МФК "Олімп" 7
26 Смірнов Дмитро МФК "Атлант" 7
27 Федоренко Вячеслав Планета Права 6
28 Бірець Олексій ФК "КіПіШ" 6
29 Карпик Ігор МФК "Поділля" Кирнасівка 6
30 Волошин Сергій МФК "Рошен" 6
31 Мартинюк Михайло МФК "Brevant" 6
32 Осельський Василь МФК "Кусто Агро" 6
33 Курдибаха Володимир МФК "Акваріум" 6
34 Попенко Олександр МФК "Олімп" 6
35 Ползунов Костянтин МФК "Юрія-ФАРМ" 6
36 Перков Ярослав МФК "Спарта" 5
37 Брацлавський Владислав МФК "Рошен" 5
38 Цакал Ілья МФК "Рошен" 5
39 Маняк Назар МФК "Brevant" 5
40 Шемета Максим МФК "Brevant" 5
41 Поліщук Ігор МФК "Кусто Агро 2" 5
42 Грішин Артем (10)(к) МФК "Олімп" 5
43 Зель Павел (5) МФК "Олімп" 5
44 Краковецький Володимир (20) МФК "Олімп" 5
45 Осередчук Максим МФК "Дід і онуки" 5
46 Поліщук В'ячеслав МФК "Юрія-ФАРМ" 5
47 Свіргун Богдан МФК "Юрія-ФАРМ" 5
48 Мельник Олексій МФК "Стайл-Відео" 4
49 Петлінський Ігор МФК "Спарта" 4
50 Черватюк Олег МФК "Поділля" Кирнасівка 4
51 Юрченко Вадим МФК "Поділля" Кирнасівка 4
52 Макарчук Роман МФК "Атлетик" 4
53 Ліщина Ігор МФК "Brevant" 4
54 Курдибаха Олексій МФК "Кусто Агро" 4
55 Мороз Микола МФК "Кусто Агро" 4
56 Загоруйко Вадим МФК Десна 4
57 Коцюбняк Вадим МФК Десна 4
58 Драчук Максим МФК "Атлант" 4
59 Нікон Іван МФК "GC Barbershop" 4
60 Антіпов Олексій МФК "Міська рада" 4
61 Кислейко Віктор МФК "Юрія-ФАРМ" 4
62 Бозняк Тимур Планета Права 3
63 Салій Ігор МФК "Стелс" 3
64 Шемета Іван МФК "Стелс" 3
65 Алєксєєв Павел МФК "Стайл-Відео" 3
66 Поліщук Сергій МФК "Стайл-Відео" 3
67 Самотюк Ярослав МФК "Стайл-Відео" 3
68 Домбровський Сергій МФК "Стайл-Відео" 3
69 Новаківський Віктор МФК "Поділля" Кирнасівка 3
70 Горич Дмитро МФК "Атлетик" 3
71 Пономаренко Богдан МФК "Юнайтед" 3
72 Софина Василь МФК "Кусто Агро" 3
73 Рижій Андрій МФК "Кусто Агро" 3
74 Гладкий Олександр МФК "Кусто Агро" 3
75 Стоколос Дмитрий МФК "Кусто Агро" 3
76 Ліпінський Богдан МФК Десна 3
77 Гнатюк Микола МФК "Кусто Агро 2" 3
78 Максимчук Олег МФК "Олімп" 3
79 Горобчук Денис МФК "GC Barbershop" 3
80 Еррера-Вітюк Борис МФК "GC Barbershop" 3
81 Цупринюк Вадим МФК "Міська рада" 3
82 Гіюк Дмитро МФК "Дід і онуки" 3
83 Гончарук Іван Планета Права 2
84 Щербань Александр Планета Права 2
85 Яворський Михайло Планета Права 2
86 Румянцев Вадим Планета Права 2
87 Купчик Александр Планета Права 2
88 Побережний Александр ФК "КіПіШ" 2
89 Більмак Андрій МФК "Стелс" 2
90 Ковальчук Артур МФК "Стелс" 2
91 Гега Павло МФК "Стелс" 2
92 Гуліватенко Віталій МФК "Спарта" 2
93 Саненко Олександр МФК "Спарта" 2
94 Вишневий Олександр МФК "Поділля" Кирнасівка 2
95 Бегас Богдан МФК "Атлетик" 2
96 Кірган Василь МФК "Атлетик" 2
97 Цимбалюк Максим МФК "Атлетик" 2
98 Горбенко Вадим МФК "Юнайтед" 2
99 Олексієнко Артем МФК "Юнайтед" 2
100 Ільїн Віталій Спортклуб поліції 2
Показать всеx

Вставить таблицу на Ваш сайт

Карточки:
ИгрокКомандаККЖК
1 Скороход Андрій МФК "Стайл-Відео" 10
2 Мельник Олексій МФК "Стайл-Відео" 11
3 Яско Олексій МФК "Стайл-Відео" 10
4 Белилівський Дмитро МФК "Спарта" 10
5 Ставнійчук Вадим МФК "Поділля" Кирнасівка 11
6 Баськов Олексій МФК "Brevant" 10
7 Горбенко Вадим МФК "Юнайтед" 12
8 Соломко Володимир МФК "Юнайтед" 10
9 Курдибаха Володимир МФК "Акваріум" 11
10 Дідик Максим МФК "Акваріум" 11
11 Краковецький Володимир (20) МФК "Олімп" 12
12 Горобчук Денис МФК "GC Barbershop" 11
13 Жолонко Сергій МФК "Юрія-ФАРМ" 11
14 Корсун Анатолій МФК "Юрія-ФАРМ" 10
15 Коцюбняк Вадим МФК Десна 03
16 Зданевич Сергій МФК "Юрія-ФАРМ" 03
17 Купчик Александр Планета Права 02
18 Бірець Олексій ФК "КіПіШ" 02
19 Кулешов Олександр МФК "Стелс" 02
20 Днепр Олег МФК "Стайл-Відео" 02
21 Балта Андрій МФК "Спарта" 02
22 Горич Дмитро МФК "Атлетик" 02
23 Рибачук Ігор МФК "Brevant" 02
24 Буздиган Максим МФК "Юнайтед" 02
25 Щерба Віктор Спортклуб поліції 02
26 Плахотнюк Роман МФК "Кусто Агро" 02
27 Софина Василь МФК "Кусто Агро" 02
28 Зоря Павло МФК "Кусто Агро 2" 02
29 Сузім Євген МФК "GC Barbershop" 02
30 Откидач Ігор МФК "Міська рада" 02
31 Сидоренко Костянтин Планета Права 01
32 Абрамов Дмитрий (12) Планета Права 01
33 Рижук Игорь ФК "КіПіШ" 01
34 Рижук Андрей ФК "КіПіШ" 01
35 Петухов Віталій МФК "Стелс" 01
36 Домбровський Сергій МФК "Стайл-Відео" 01
37 Поліщук Сергій МФК "Стайл-Відео" 01
38 Коломієць Максим МФК "Стайл-Відео" 01
39 Дятлюк Юрій МФК "Стайл-Відео" 01
40 Петлінський Ігор МФК "Спарта" 01
41 Перков Ярослав МФК "Спарта" 01
42 Петлінський Дмитро МФК "Спарта" 01
43 Карпик Ігор МФК "Поділля" Кирнасівка 01
44 Черватюк Олег МФК "Поділля" Кирнасівка 01
45 Кірієв Вадим МФК "Поділля" Кирнасівка 01
46 Білик Денис МФК "Рошен" 01
47 Зель Олександр МФК "Рошен" 01
48 Захарченко Сергій МФК "Рошен" 01
49 Семченко Сергій МФК "Атлетик" 01
50 Бегас Богдан МФК "Атлетик" 01
51 Кадук Володимир МФК "Атлетик" 01
52 Савунін Микола МФК "Атлетик" 01
53 Маняк Назар МФК "Brevant" 01
54 Ліщина Ігор МФК "Brevant" 01
55 Осадчук Александр МФК "Brevant" 01
56 Шемета Максим МФК "Brevant" 01
57 Бомбела Віталій МФК "Brevant" 01
58 Пономаренко Богдан МФК "Юнайтед" 01
59 Заяць В'ячеслав МФК "Юнайтед" 01
60 Мельник Вадим МФК "Юнайтед" 01
61 Пращук Ярослав Спортклуб поліції 01
62 Нароган Вадим Спортклуб поліції 01
63 Щербань Владислав Спортклуб поліції 01
64 Мандренко Максим Спортклуб поліції 01
65 Рижій Андрій МФК "Кусто Агро" 01
66 Стоколос Дмитрий МФК "Кусто Агро" 01
67 Міхаревич Сергій МФК "Кусто Агро" 01
68 Загоруйко Вадим МФК Десна 01
69 Білецький Іван МФК Десна 01
70 Шумейко Дмитро МФК "Кусто Агро 2" 01
71 Опришанський Владислав МФК "Кусто Агро 2" 01
72 Бабченко Константин МФК "Акваріум" 01
73 Циганков Андрей МФК "Акваріум" 01
74 Журавльов Андрій МФК "Акваріум" 01
75 Сулімов Володимир МФК "Акваріум" 01
76 Шевчук Ярослав МФК "Акваріум" 01
77 Галькевич Артем МФК "Олімп" 01
78 Грішин Артем (10)(к) МФК "Олімп" 01
79 Лановий Микола МФК "Атлант" 01
80 Палагута Віталій МФК "Атлант" 01
81 Смірнов Дмитро МФК "Атлант" 01
82 Ноженко Олександр МФК "GC Barbershop" 01
83 Антощук Дмитрий МФК "GC Barbershop" 01
84 Галапенко Дмитрий МФК "GC Barbershop" 01
85 Нікон Іван МФК "GC Barbershop" 01
86 Кревський Олександр МФК "Міська рада" 01
87 Антіпов Олексій МФК "Міська рада" 01
88 Павловський Валентин МФК "Дід і онуки" 01
89 Гусак Олександр МФК "Дід і онуки" 01
90 Лавренюк Руслан МФК "Юрія-ФАРМ" 01
91 Кислейко Віктор МФК "Юрія-ФАРМ" 01
92 Свіргун Богдан МФК "Юрія-ФАРМ" 01
93 Поліщук В'ячеслав МФК "Юрія-ФАРМ" 01
Показать всеx

Вставить таблицу на Ваш сайт

Обсуждение турнира:«12 сезон»